Greek weather records

Data shown for 12/2017. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -4.4º and 43.6ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 48º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Gerakas/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS225-4.443.6486.399.8
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13712.024.212.217.50.0
Psari Forada/IrakleioCretePWS4510.823.81317.12.4
Atsalenio/IrakleioCretePWS798.123.215.115.719.0
Malia/IrakleioCretePWS259.223.21416.311.8
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS56.123.217.114.213.8
Kritsa/LasithiCretePWS2705.723.117.414.330.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29011.522.811.316.10.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA618.222.84.620.50.0
Exo Agia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS325.522.617.114.4119.2
Irakleio AirportCreteHNMS3917.022.45.400.0
Drosia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS315.322.31713.4101.0
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS450.622.321.711.70.6
Akrata/AchaiaWestern GreeceMETAR146.422.315.914.615.8
Tympaki/IrakleioCretePWS253.522.118.614.74.2
Kastelokampos/RioWestern GreecePWS435.822.016.214105.4
SkiathosThessalyPWS365.821.916.113.94.2
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS351.921.92012.45.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24515.021.96.918.30.0
RafinaAtticaPWS224.221.817.614.70.2
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA517.921.83.919.60.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA418.021.73.719.50.0
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS506.121.715.614.62.8
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5810.221.711.518.40.0
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS606.321.615.314.42.2
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1017.821.63.819.60.0
Porto RaftiAtticaPWS363.321.618.313.80.2
AvlonasAtticaPWS165-1.421.62313.51.6
Agia Galini/RethymnoCretePWS2514.721.56.815.24.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2218.921.42.519.80.2
KalamataPeloponnesePWS388.121.413.314.534.4
SkopelosThessalyNOA6018.621.32.719.60.0
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS1302.221.319.112.26.2
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS185.921.215.314.428.2
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11516.921.24.318.90.0
Volos AirportThessalyHNMS1516.221.2500.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14017.621.23.618.80.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3917.221.2418.80.0
Gyalos/ChaniaCretePWS558.221.112.916.35.2
Mohos/IrakleioCretePWS4005.621.015.413.316.0
Antirrio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceHNMS18.920.9200.0
HydraAtticaPWS308.420.912.5152.2
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2617.420.93.519.36.4
Thisvi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreecePWS130-1.820.922.713.716.8
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS293.020.917.912.571.6
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS1555.220.815.613.74.2
Profitis Ilias/IrakleioCretePWS3505.620.815.213.631.0
VolosThessalyNOA5215.420.85.418.83.2
AnavyssosAtticaPWS105.220.815.614.82.2
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA518.220.72.519.40.0
LavrioAtticaPWS206.220.714.514.73.6
LavrioAtticaNOA318.120.62.519.10.0
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS1225.820.514.713.97.2
TrikalaThessalyNOA16312.520.47.914.832.6
Embaros/IrakleioCretePWS430-1.920.422.311.620.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10417.020.43.418.50.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2214.720.45.717.30.6
VarkizaAtticaPWS157.320.413.115.16.0
Athens AirportAtticaHNMS7217.520.32.800.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA519.220.31.119.60.0
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS340.620.219.611.3322.8
KalyviaAtticaPWS1505.420.114.713.94.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1218.220.11.9190.0
Episkopi/IrakleioCretePWS3405.720.014.313.222.6
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS17-1.919.921.88.149.0
Mesochorio/IrakleioCretePWS3002.219.917.7139.0
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS2304.119.815.713.49.2
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS1582.319.817.510.416.3
ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS374.419.715.312.114.8
KerateaAtticaPWS2324.719.71513.16.6
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS3304.619.514.912.310.8
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS496.119.513.413.171.8
Arkalochori/IrakleioCretePWS395-0.219.519.71223.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19216.719.32.617.60.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaPWS2554.319.31512.97.4
Larisa AirportThessalyHNMS7215.019.24.206.0
FyliAtticaPWS3603.719.215.511.90.6
Thessaloniki AirportCentral MacedoniaHNMS49.819.29.400.1
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5011.419.27.815.222.4
Rhodes AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1115.819.03.201.1
Platritheias/IthacaIonian IslesPWS1076.218.912.713.168.4
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS1015.918.91313.464.8
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8208.918.89.913.90.0
Ano Viannos/IrakleioCretePWS5455.218.813.612.816.8
Alexandroupolis AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS316.618.82.200.0
DrosiaAtticaPWS3901.018.717.711.77.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7711.418.4715.370.2
Manesis/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS2153.218.415.211.7178.2
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40513.718.34.615.70.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45014.818.33.5160.0
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS325-0.718.218.98.734.4
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS2203.218.014.813.617.8
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2401.217.816.69.817.4
Dexameni/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS902.917.814.911.248.8
Valaneio/CorfuIonian IslesPWS1756.217.711.512.1137.8
Chrysoupolis/Kavala AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS511.817.65.802.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3017.417.50.117.40.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5014.317.43.115.866.4
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA517.217.40.217.30.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA017.317.40.09999999999999817.30.0
Agia Varvara/IrakleioCretePWS5901.517.415.910.828.2
Faraklata/CephaloniaIonian IslesPWS2425.717.211.512.349.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA3517.017.20.217.20.0
Cavo D'Oro, EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS3863.417.213.811.92.4
DionysosAtticaPWS5002.217.114.911.36.2
SpetsesAtticaNOA316.817.10.316.90.0
ReaAtticaPWS4502.116.914.810.47.4
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1015.016.81.815.70.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA616.616.70.09999999999999816.60.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA616.516.70.216.60.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8516.416.60.216.60.0
HydraAtticaNOA216.316.60.316.40.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6515.816.50.716.20.0
Selakano/LasithiCretePWS8801.216.415.28.931.0
Koromilia/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS5093.416.41310.369.6
DionysosAtticaPWS5750.816.415.610.84.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6615.716.30.615.90.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1016.016.30.316.20.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5416.216.30.116.20.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5515.716.20.515.90.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6515.516.20.715.70.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4015.216.2115.90.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33613.316.22.914.10.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA713.216.12.914.60.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6378.616.17.512.250.2
Nedousa/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS7231.516.014.58.871.6
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA315.715.90.215.80.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA60610.015.85.812.137.2
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16115.615.70.115.60.0
Panagopoula/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1515.415.70.315.60.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA515.215.70.515.50.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1515.015.60.615.30.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA357.915.67.712.712.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1215.215.60.415.40.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9515.215.60.415.40.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA215.115.40.315.30.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2515.215.40.215.30.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22814.715.40.715.10.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1915.215.30.115.20.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA215.115.30.215.20.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA306.215.39.112.216.6
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2615.115.30.215.20.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8014.715.20.514.90.0
Ioannina AirportEpirusHNMS48311.815.23.4029.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9015.115.20.115.10.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5014.915.10.215.10.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8515.115.1015.10.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA314.815.10.3150.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1614.715.10.414.90.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25014.815.10.3150.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3514.715.00.314.90.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA514.514.90.414.60.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4514.914.9014.90.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19614.814.90.114.80.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11014.814.90.114.90.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8014.614.80.214.70.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5514.614.80.214.70.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5514.214.80.614.70.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1214.214.80.614.60.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2314.714.80.114.80.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1014.614.80.214.70.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12814.114.80.714.40.0
AiginaAtticaNOA714.414.70.314.60.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2514.614.70.114.70.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA814.114.70.614.50.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9014.214.60.414.40.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13614.414.60.214.50.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2411.714.62.9130.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3514.214.60.414.40.0
IoanninaEpirusMETAR750-0.414.514.98.4150.0
Kardamitsia/IoanninaEpirusPWS505-2.214.516.77.3114.6
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78512.214.52.313.39.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3214.114.50.414.40.0
VariAtticaNOA4514.314.40.114.40.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1513.714.40.714.10.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1813.914.40.514.20.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7512.614.41.813.40.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12514.314.40.114.40.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24514.214.40.214.30.0
Ioannina (centre)EpirusPWS512-3.914.418.37.6167.4
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7514.314.3014.30.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3714.114.30.214.20.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4513.914.20.3140.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3659.214.251226.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1113.414.20.813.90.8
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3014.114.20.114.20.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58011.214.12.91316.8
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16213.614.10.513.80.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6113.814.00.213.91.8
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2012.914.01.113.30.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18413.413.90.513.80.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17513.613.90.313.70.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA213.413.80.413.60.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24013.313.80.513.50.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16313.313.80.513.50.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9613.613.80.213.70.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1013.413.80.413.60.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3813.313.70.413.50.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7213.413.70.313.50.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14813.613.70.113.70.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14913.613.70.113.60.0
SpataAtticaNOA14413.613.70.113.70.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15613.613.70.113.70.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1012.113.71.6130.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22113.313.70.413.60.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18413.513.60.113.60.2
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18213.513.60.113.50.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41813.113.60.513.30.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18313.313.40.113.30.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23513.313.40.113.40.0
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA1012.413.4112.70.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.213.34.111.60.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23513.213.30.113.30.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3413.113.20.113.10.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24513.213.2013.20.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16012.913.20.313.10.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51012.413.10.712.70.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20912.913.10.2130.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77012.812.90.112.80.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1212.212.90.712.40.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34912.212.90.712.40.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA611.212.81.612.30.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47112.012.70.712.30.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27312.512.70.212.60.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3212.312.70.412.40.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13012.412.70.312.60.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2312.212.60.412.40.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24211.712.60.912.20.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10699.612.6310.90.8
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20012.312.40.112.30.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA59.112.33.210.40.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14311.812.30.5120.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35711.912.20.312.10.0
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA14911.612.10.511.90.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2311.312.10.811.60.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22111.512.10.611.80.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43211.612.10.511.80.0
Vounochori/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS830-3.112.015.16101.8
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43011.412.00.611.70.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4011.411.80.411.60.0
Ioulida/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA42011.711.80.111.70.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10711.611.70.111.60.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29011.511.70.211.60.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53510.811.60.811.20.0
TatoiAtticaNOA28311.511.60.111.60.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9811.211.50.311.40.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11807.411.54.18.885.2
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9458.911.42.510.1167.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA510.711.40.710.90.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36511.211.30.111.30.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA510.811.30.511.10.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49510.711.20.5110.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4309.911.21.310.60.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25510.911.10.2110.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76510.510.90.410.70.4
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12010.610.90.310.80.0
Kinidaros/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA41010.710.80.110.80.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34510.710.80.110.80.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA59.510.71.210.10.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA169.210.61.410.10.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6409.810.40.610.10.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126.810.43.68.40.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA257.210.33.18.10.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52310.110.30.210.20.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA908.910.21.39.60.0
Lampeia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA84010.110.1010.10.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9709.910.10.2100.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA169.610.00.49.80.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6509.49.80.49.70.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1339.49.80.49.60.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7608.69.81.29.20.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5409.69.80.29.70.0
LarisaThessalyNOA829.59.70.29.60.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA27.99.61.78.70.0
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusMETAR6009.29.60.49.40.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5058.89.50.79.20.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7408.89.50.79.10.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4659.29.40.29.30.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7818.69.30.790.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3508.49.20.88.90.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10948.89.20.48.90.0
Dadi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreecePWS4408.69.10.58.80.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA294.79.04.37.20.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8018.68.90.38.70.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1157.38.91.68.40.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6008.38.90.68.70.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA48.38.80.58.70.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8708.68.80.28.70.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5658.18.80.78.30.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2908.18.80.78.60.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1677.18.71.67.70.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10138.48.60.28.50.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5707.58.517.90.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1257.68.40.88.10.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6008.18.30.28.20.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8877.98.30.48.10.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8407.88.10.37.90.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8407.68.10.57.90.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5857.48.10.77.60.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7607.78.10.47.90.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12506.68.01.47.30.2
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA324.27.93.76.30.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2387.27.90.77.60.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15105.77.82.16.864.8
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA106.67.81.27.20.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12567.37.60.37.50.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10777.07.40.47.20.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA505.67.41.86.10.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9406.07.31.36.60.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6756.17.116.50.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA476.67.00.46.70.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA124.86.61.85.50.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2786.36.40.16.40.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5154.66.31.75.30.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9255.86.10.35.90.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA914.76.01.35.20.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9605.26.00.85.40.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA224.95.80.95.50.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1624.25.81.64.90.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10805.05.60.65.30.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5303.85.61.84.40.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA653.85.61.84.70.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA913.85.51.74.40.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15885.25.50.35.40.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12404.75.40.74.90.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA653.94.80.94.40.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9204.14.60.54.20.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3403.64.40.83.90.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9603.74.40.74.10.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6544.24.40.24.30.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12303.44.30.93.80.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7603.23.80.63.50.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12503.33.70.43.40.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA932.33.71.42.80.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA831.63.622.20.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6232.23.41.22.70.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20902.92.91.867.0
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA8132.42.90.52.60.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3491.92.80.92.20.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19501.82.70.92.10.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA870.32.321.20.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6500.72.21.51.60.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-0.31.92.20.80.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA351.11.70.61.30.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6470.41.61.210.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-0.71.42.100.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA690-0.20.40.600.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-0.20.30.50.10.0
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA22400.00.10.100.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-1.9-0.31.6-1.10.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-1.8-1.40.4-1.70.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-2.9-2.30.6-2.60.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-2.9-2.50.4-2.70.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-3.8-3.40.4-3.60.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1018.0-1819.30.0