Greek weather records

Data shown for 5/2018. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -3.2º and 36.2ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 39.4º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1616.136.220.122.92.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA3512.735.122.421.322.6
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11515.234.819.622596.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1016.834.717.921.616.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3015.034.619.622.32.4
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5515.334.619.322.70.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA416.634.317.721.86.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8514.434.319.921.812.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6519.434.214.825.10.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3016.834.117.3232.8
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9614.133.919.821.349.4
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5411.733.621.922.214.8
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1015.433.418227.2
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13715.233.418.221.617.6
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5810.433.42320.49.8
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19611.933.221.321.518.2
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24514.133.219.121.620.4
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA317.233.21622.40.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4013.333.119.820.436.8
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9512.733.120.420.524.8
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31013.533.119.6211.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12010.332.922.620.532.6
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25016.332.916.621.13.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3716.132.916.823.12.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA512.632.820.220.653.4
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25512.132.820.720.518.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5013.432.819.421.223.6
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24010.932.821.920.514.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3012.932.819.920.933.4
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9517.732.71522.710.8
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3517.532.615.123.57.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1489.732.622.920.410.4
LarisaThessalyNOA8213.732.518.821.611.4
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2215.432.517.121.810.4
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9812.332.420.121.325.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5513.332.419.121.218.4
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA213.932.318.420.923.2
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2613.232.319.120.741.4
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12814.732.317.622.34.8
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17511.432.220.821.58.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA515.432.216.8220.2
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40511.732.220.520.212.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41813.732.218.52115.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2313.832.218.422.37.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3214.732.217.522.210.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA213.132.11921.517.2
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3614.132.11820.926.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18316.332.015.721.20.8
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1214.632.017.421.224.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3916.232.015.821.415.2
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23515.931.91621.33.2
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13310.431.921.519.888.8
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA216.831.915.122.30.2
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA815.631.816.2220.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43014.731.817.1227.6
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA311.931.819.920.92.4
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5014.231.817.621.233.8
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA210.131.821.720.98.8
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20015.131.816.721.413.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3211.231.720.520.4128.2
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43010.931.720.819.716.6
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7213.731.7182129.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA314.531.717.221.52.6
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1111.331.620.320.49.6
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2317.131.614.522.811.8
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA227.631.62420.122.2
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4014.931.616.721.573.2
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1319.231.512.323.60.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11513.431.518.120.755.2
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6514.631.516.920.927.4
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA356.931.424.519.77.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA107.531.423.92032.2
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6110.831.420.619.434.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29010.731.320.621.231.8
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1015.131.316.222.54.4
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14914.731.316.622.243.8
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA516.931.314.422.70.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8015.231.316.121.38.8
VolosThessalyNOA5214.931.316.421.626.8
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9311.331.32020.856.4
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16216.631.314.721.50.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA417.731.213.522.61.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2049.731.221.519.937.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4515.131.216.122.523.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1316.331.214.922.113.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1115.631.215.621.615.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1513.431.117.720.99.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16315.231.115.921.111.6
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9016.431.114.72340.4
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2211.631.119.520.221.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7513.231.117.920.48.2
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5811.131.12020.318.6
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1012.431.018.621.232.2
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18411.431.019.619.753.4
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1916.730.914.221.50.4
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53512.630.918.3200.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3812.730.918.221.233.6
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6511.430.919.520.423.6
AiginaAtticaNOA715.930.91521.91.2
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1267.430.923.518.547.2
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA413.630.817.221.57.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18411.630.819.219.7114.8
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14010.230.820.620.538.4
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2459.830.82118.995.2
SpataAtticaNOA14414.830.715.921.730.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1629.730.7212012.4
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14513.630.717.121.832.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1214.530.616.121.228.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22814.830.615.820.526.6
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20914.430.616.221.654.8
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16115.830.514.7210.6
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4516.330.514.222.625.8
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3513.330.517.220.857.6
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA515.130.515.420.953.2
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34911.930.418.519.824.2
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5012.630.417.820.825.4
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22111.730.418.720.720.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2908.830.421.618.842.2
VariAtticaNOA4514.930.415.521.630.6
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13014.430.41620.122.4
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA1012.330.418.119.65.6
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1610.330.420.120.519.6
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7712.630.317.720.279.4
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9111.430.318.920.723.2
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA615.330.31521.84.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12510.830.319.519.758.8
PiraeusAtticaNOA4017.230.313.122.33.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA514.630.315.721.97.6
SkopelosThessalyNOA6016.330.31420.929.8
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34513.730.316.620.429.6
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6511.930.218.320.929.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6613.630.216.6219.8
MalakasaAtticaNOA3659.130.221.11926.8
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3714.230.21621.71.4
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11015.330.214.921.715.2
TatoiAtticaNOA28310.730.219.519.931.8
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80110.830.119.318.914.4
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA016.930.113.222.811.4
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1514.130.11621.19.8
KantzaAtticaNOA22112.730.117.421.433.4
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7516.430.113.722.725.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3411.730.118.420.357.8
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4659.930.020.118.91.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12515.530.014.522.646.4
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3516.830.013.221.40.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1014.430.015.621.212.6
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2017.129.912.8220.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1017.929.91221.41.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8205.829.924.117.317.8
KalamataPeloponneseNOA516.129.913.821.435.6
SkiathosThessalyNOA1815.029.914.920.716.6
PalliniAtticaNOA15613.729.916.221.924.4
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5016.529.913.420.711.8
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA879.329.920.619.535.8
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA616.429.813.42119.8
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33615.129.814.72129.8
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23515.129.814.721.827.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54012.829.81719.82.4
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34911.129.818.717.63.2
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47113.529.816.320.616.8
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2617.429.812.422.10.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9111.829.81820.142.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45011.629.818.21924.2
Chania/centreCreteNOA713.629.816.220.818.8
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11511.529.818.320.717.4
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10714.529.815.320.839.2
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18214.629.715.121.756.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29011.729.71819.378.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10414.229.715.521.348.2
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA216.829.712.922.116.4
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2515.829.713.922.127.2
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1216.929.712.8220.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16312.829.616.820.335.2
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3408.229.621.417.674.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5016.029.613.622.851.8
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7217.129.512.421.30.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2516.829.512.722.530.8
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA514.629.414.82157.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23812.829.416.62052.4
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8516.729.412.722.819.2
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27314.029.415.421.233.2
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31114.229.415.220.12.4
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA614.729.414.720.920.2
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13616.329.31322.43.2
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8310.829.318.519.630.2
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1212.229.317.120.58.6
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2513.329.31620.538.4
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43210.229.319.118.451.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3214.829.314.520.917.8
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5858.829.320.516.956.4
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6506.129.223.116.527.2
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5516.229.21322.654.2
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16711.529.217.71920.4
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2912.429.216.820.617.4
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2415.029.114.121.90.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1209.829.119.318.761.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5308.729.120.417.374.8
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3509.529.119.618.565.6
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3012.629.116.520.159.2
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51013.429.115.718.810.8
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4459.629.019.417.932.6
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5655.429.023.61832.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA913.828.915.120.145.8
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24514.828.914.121.625.4
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9014.128.814.721.16.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1216.828.81221.94.8
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64012.028.816.818.749.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36512.928.815.920.110.2
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA614.228.814.620.923.4
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA513.328.715.420.615.8
LavrioAtticaNOA315.928.612.721.61.8
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1012.128.616.520.15.2
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8018.628.61023.51.8
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9013.928.614.721.414.4
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2316.628.61221.48.4
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA415.328.613.3214.2
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35714.228.514.320.846.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1612.128.516.420.739.6
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA479.128.519.4195.8
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7156.928.421.518.90.8
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA514.128.414.320.123.8
HydraAtticaNOA216.828.411.6237.4
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6758.428.319.916.992.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7409.828.318.517.192.2
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1213.928.314.420.725.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19214.728.213.520.71.4
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5157.428.220.816.8105.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA316.728.211.522.131.6
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77010.928.117.219.410.6
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49513.128.014.92027.2
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7816.628.021.416.230.2
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1213.827.914.120.62.8
ViliaAtticaNOA52312.727.915.218.587.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24213.927.91420.221.2
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4758.327.819.516.693.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37011.627.816.217.960.8
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14314.627.813.221.120.2
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92014.327.813.518.30.6
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1615.227.712.520.261.8
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA515.627.712.121.938.8
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5106.927.420.516.971.4
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8536.927.320.415.638.8
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6067.327.32016.355.8
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76511.427.215.817.624.8
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA515.227.21220.3899.8
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65410.327.016.717.248.6
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78510.127.016.917.174.8
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6668.527.018.516.557.4
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57011.926.9151846.4
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6429.026.817.816.775.2
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76010.826.81617.529.8
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36512.826.713.919.361.4
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6239.826.516.716.646.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9259.926.416.516.843.2
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8408.626.417.815.985.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6258.626.317.716.751.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76010.726.315.615.585.6
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7738.126.11815.743.4
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6378.126.017.916.748.8
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50513.425.912.51961.2
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5906.025.919.915.720.6
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27812.325.813.51920.0
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA72014.125.811.718.60.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6606.425.719.31681.4
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA14914.125.611.519.131.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9407.325.618.315.195.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6479.825.615.816.892.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7608.325.617.315.9160.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9709.625.61616.283.8
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9607.225.518.31555.6
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60013.025.412.418.481.6
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7003.725.421.714.564.2
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7408.125.016.915.671.4
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10135.624.919.313.25.2
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12508.024.816.816.224.2
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6909.224.815.616.372.6
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58012.324.812.518.338.4
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7816.124.818.715.819.6
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9028.824.81615.656.4
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65011.624.813.217.50.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10948.824.715.915.671.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9208.924.715.815.135.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6509.924.714.816.362.4
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84010.224.614.416.628.8
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60012.924.611.7190.0
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA81310.724.313.61655.6
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85011.324.212.916.468.6
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8807.124.217.114.674.8
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10809.324.114.815.420.8
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9606.724.117.414.566.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8879.923.713.816.564.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106910.423.613.215.783.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12567.423.41614.537.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9456.323.417.114.59.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12407.323.31613.3103.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10244.123.018.913.2105.6
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107710.122.812.715.730.2
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA116010.522.712.214.440.6
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11705.522.416.912.782.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10457.122.315.214.268.8
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12406.921.91513.376.4
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12502.821.618.813.478.2
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12307.720.913.213.941.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15155.520.214.711120.8
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11805.320.114.813.425.6
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15885.719.513.811.124.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15105.317.812.510.997.6
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19503.915.311.49.3138.8
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA22401.713.411.76.80.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20902.111.79.66.770.6
Kinidaros/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA410000.0