Greek weather records

Data shown for 6/2018. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -20.3º and 39.1ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 59.4º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6522.639.116.527.60.2
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3618.137.819.724.33.6
LarisaThessalyNOA82-20.337.858.126.127.4
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3019.337.618.325.315.4
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA317.337.520.224.919.2
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA317.037.520.523.915.2
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11018.137.419.325.810.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1515.937.321.424.329.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3414.837.222.423.615.2
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA420.937.216.324.62.8
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7716.437.220.823.543.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2616.337.120.824.21.8
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3719.136.917.826.510.8
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13312.236.924.7249.4
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9815.736.921.225.611.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12013.436.823.424.513.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA514.836.721.923.40.2
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7517.536.719.223.510.4
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1217.836.618.824.325.2
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4017.336.619.324.786.6
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6518.236.518.324.113.6
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20414.336.422.124.738.8
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1613.936.422.524.95.2
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20018.636.417.82618.6
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13718.036.418.425.70.2
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25515.236.421.224.923.2
KalamataPeloponneseNOA518.936.417.525.324.8
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4519.336.31726.616.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3815.836.320.525.210.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1318.736.117.424.40.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1118.936.117.224.825.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9513.636.122.524.30.8
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1019.536.116.626.546.4
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2218.236.117.924.941.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6114.436.021.623.346.8
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA1015.735.920.223.117.4
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24014.835.921.123.819.8
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22817.635.918.32417.4
SpataAtticaNOA14418.235.817.625.422.8
KarditsaThessalyNOA9115.035.820.824.516.2
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14013.335.822.525.27.6
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3014.335.821.525.51.8
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5016.035.819.824.66.8
TrikalaThessalyNOA16316.135.819.725.110.8
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1620.235.815.626.16.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12513.435.722.323.628.2
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9617.235.718.525.312.2
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14813.235.622.4240.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16018.435.617.224.60.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8019.335.616.326.52.8
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17514.235.621.426.20.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18415.335.620.32348.4
KonitsaEpirusNOA53012.035.623.621.210.4
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA519.135.516.424.115.6
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24518.335.417.1255.8
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5517.235.418.224.685.2
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5415.235.420.225.44.4
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA217.435.41824.63.4
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10718.435.316.9262.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9018.335.31725.40.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA420.735.214.526.60.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14918.135.217.126.211.4
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13017.735.117.424.740.4
KantzaAtticaNOA22117.635.117.526.51.8
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41817.035.118.124.652.6
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16318.735.116.425.518.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA519.135.11624.412.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36515.835.119.323.316.4
SpetsesAtticaNOA320.634.914.326.24.2
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9313.334.921.623.328.4
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24512.434.922.52329.8
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12818.334.916.626.216.4
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19616.434.918.524.85.2
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7520.734.814.1275.4
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2212.234.822.623.739.6
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5812.734.822.123.512.4
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35011.834.722.922.64.4
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7216.834.717.924.734.8
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8016.834.717.923.827.8
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4521.734.71327.32.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA416.934.717.824.845.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3021.034.713.72619.6
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5811.934.622.722.710.6
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40515.934.618.723.67.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16220.034.614.624.90.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4020.734.613.926.314.6
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1115.534.619.124.130.6
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9019.334.515.22727.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1215.434.41924.53.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16214.234.420.223.540.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1268.134.426.32145.2
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1517.834.416.625.20.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1020.634.413.825.41.6
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31117.534.316.824.550.2
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11519.434.314.925.314.4
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3511.734.322.623.134.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22116.134.318.224.94.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4013.434.320.92410.0
VariAtticaNOA4518.834.315.525.40.2
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43015.234.21923.26.8
PalliniAtticaNOA15619.134.215.127.90.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3920.334.213.924.87.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3219.134.215.125.20.0
LavrioAtticaNOA319.434.214.825.447.2
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1218.734.215.524.784.2
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5018.134.216.125.40.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23816.934.217.324.626.2
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3516.434.117.724.531.4
HydraAtticaNOA221.734.112.426.51.6
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA320.134.11424.90.2
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6514.734.119.424.16.4
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43018.034.116.123.97.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29010.934.123.222.49.2
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18415.034.119.12328.4
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5018.734.015.324.345.2
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA519.934.014.125.66.8
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20917.934.016.124.937.2
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1013.734.020.323.724.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12519.734.014.326.338.4
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3215.434.018.623.69.6
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34914.133.919.821.612.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34516.133.917.824.925.2
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5019.333.914.626.623.2
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8713.333.920.622.951.2
TatoiAtticaNOA28314.633.919.323.543.6
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53515.233.918.723.70.0
AiginaAtticaNOA719.133.914.825.80.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3015.733.818.12411.0
VolosThessalyNOA5218.433.815.425.848.6
East IrakleioCreteNOA3515.833.81824.49.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA619.133.814.724.311.8
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31016.533.817.324.15.2
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA619.933.813.924.310.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA617.933.815.925.60.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5519.233.814.626.79.6
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2915.833.717.924.515.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA715.433.718.324.60.8
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29015.233.718.523.85.4
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8520.733.71326.945.4
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25018.633.61523.86.8
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5159.833.623.820.263.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3217.533.616.1258.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2519.933.613.725.729.6
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5518.833.614.824.50.2
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57015.533.618.122.98.4
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45014.433.519.123.546.8
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8518.633.514.925.115.6
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9114.833.518.72418.8
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11517.533.51624.226.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2320.833.412.626.64.8
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18218.133.415.325.633.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2520.233.413.226.122.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23518.533.314.825.69.8
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3719.833.313.525.13.4
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6509.733.323.619.918.4
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65012.933.220.319.840.4
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23518.533.214.723.82.2
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6513.733.219.522.613.2
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27317.133.11625.150.6
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA60610.433.122.719.527.6
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18319.333.113.824.10.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29015.533.117.62337.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1017.133.015.925.525.6
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10417.733.015.325.322.8
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3520.732.912.225.72.2
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43213.132.919.821.951.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4713.132.919.822.718.6
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9017.732.915.224.75.4
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34010.732.922.220.151.2
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA220.032.812.825.621.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14518.932.813.924.86.6
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34916.432.816.424.123.2
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1014.532.818.323.523.8
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78110.332.822.519.85.0
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA14917.632.715.124.513.8
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47510.732.72220.86.8
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA213.732.71923.42.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1215.232.717.524.219.6
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16715.132.617.522.926.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA618.632.61424.51.4
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2216.332.616.324.71.8
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56512.332.620.319.829.4
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51010.832.521.720.435.8
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2517.432.415249.6
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2318.332.414.1252.6
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24518.232.414.225.411.2
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA518.232.414.224.930.2
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA820.032.412.424.60.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33619.832.412.6259.2
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA517.232.415.22516.8
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA518.832.413.623.31.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2318.832.313.52524.8
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92012.832.319.519.876.2
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77311.332.32119.234.6
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58512.732.319.62089.4
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA021.032.311.325.33.2
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8312.332.32022.667.2
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6617.932.314.424.36.6
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12012.332.32022.321.6
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24217.732.214.524.317.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19220.632.211.625.10.2
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49516.132.216.123.851.8
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35717.232.21524.660.4
DrosiaAtticaNOA36515.132.217.123.370.4
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47116.732.115.423.712.4
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11516.332.115.824.415.8
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37014.732.017.321.823.6
ViliaAtticaNOA52315.932.016.122.530.8
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1014.632.017.424.10.2
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65413.232.018.821.110.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44513.332.018.721.224.4
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62511.832.020.220.737.4
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1216.531.915.424.36.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1616.731.915.224.215.8
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84012.831.919.119.475.6
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA519.631.912.325.10.2
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1220.931.91124.90.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64212.231.819.620.49.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2020.131.811.724.81.2
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67513.131.818.719.969.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80114.231.817.621.67.2
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA917.731.814.124.523.2
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA520.231.711.52532.4
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13621.331.710.425.60.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46512.831.718.921.60.2
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2419.831.711.924.911.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1618.331.613.3248.4
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9521.031.410.424.87.8
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16120.331.411.124.83.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66612.631.418.820.124.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8209.231.422.218.923.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6018.331.413.124.890.4
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71511.831.319.52124.2
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76013.831.317.521.416.4
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74014.231.317.120.435.2
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76513.531.217.720.87.6
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62312.831.218.420.87.6
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64014.831.216.422.12.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA63710.631.120.519.833.4
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14318.231.112.924.623.8
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7006.431.124.717.827.6
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3519.731.111.424.86.4
SkiathosThessalyNOA1817.831.113.324.385.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2620.731.010.324.93.2
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36516.431.014.623.351.8
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54017.230.913.722.77.6
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77013.730.917.221.615.6
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1020.530.810.324.8657.6
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1020.430.810.424.17.2
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA516.230.714.523.529.6
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78513.430.717.320.577.6
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5909.830.720.918.233.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5018.630.61224.531.8
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA220.830.69.824.90.8
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1920.330.610.324.54.8
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7219.330.511.224.38.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76012.330.418.118.848.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10138.430.321.915.78.8
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92512.630.317.720.546.8
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA66010.230.320.119.329.6
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60015.830.214.422.650.4
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA96011.130.11918.242.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97012.730.017.319.635.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85311.330.018.718.948.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76013.329.816.519.241.4
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7819.629.820.218.545.4
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA81312.329.817.52018.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94011.329.718.417.833.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11708.129.721.61712.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84013.229.616.420.28.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA74010.629.61919.29.6
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51015.429.41421.732.2
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64713.329.31620.224.4
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1221.229.38.125.60.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96010.629.318.717.859.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65013.329.115.819.820.8
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27816.229.112.922.55.2
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9457.829.021.217.530.8
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA88010.228.918.718.445.2
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106913.728.815.119.416.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104511.028.617.618.125.0
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA72012.928.615.718.958.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58014.628.513.92233.6
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60016.428.41222.20.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88713.728.314.620.416.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50516.628.311.722.740.4
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA216.628.211.622.10.4
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109411.928.216.318.641.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90212.928.115.218.913.4
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10246.228.021.815.650.8
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11808.227.419.216.639.8
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92011.027.416.417.229.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69012.427.314.91822.2
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1320.427.26.823.60.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125012.027.115.118.422.4
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107713.327.113.819.633.4
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA125610.827.016.21827.4
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108011.826.81516.848.6
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85015.926.310.420.80.6
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12506.626.119.517.535.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA124011.126.11516.8105.4
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA124010.625.915.31748.6
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA116013.725.812.118.60.6
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123011.325.113.817.328.8
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15108.122.914.814.3101.6
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15888.622.413.814.717.6
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15158.221.112.91450.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19507.920.712.812.733.6
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA22405.119.214.110.40.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20905.315.810.510.247.0